2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lobeda 77 II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 44 | : | 13 | +31 | 31 | ||||||
2. | SV Jena Zwätzen III | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 40 | : | 10 | +30 | 31 | ||||||
3. | SV 08 Rothenstein II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38 | : | 13 | +25 | 26 | ||||||
4. | Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36 | : | 19 | +17 | 26 | ||||||
5. | BSC Jena 98 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 45 | : | 29 | +16 | 20 | ||||||
6. | SV Orlamünde | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 37 | : | 37 | +0 | 20 | ||||||
7. | Täler SV Ottendorf | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | : | 24 | +0 | 20 | ||||||
8. | SV 1896 Rockau | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31 | : | 35 | -4 | 19 | ||||||
9. | FC Thüringen Jena III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 44 | : | 35 | +9 | 16 | ||||||
10. | SV 1990 Gleistal II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24 | : | 37 | -13 | 13 | ||||||
11. | SV 09 Klengel/Serba II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10 | : | 63 | -53 | 6 | ||||||
12. | VfB 1990 Steudnitz | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20 | : | 41 | -21 | 5 | ||||||
13. | SV Kickers Maua II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14 | : | 51 | -37 | 4 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.05.2020 12:30 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1990 Gleistal IIGleistal II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 23.05.2020 12:30 | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | : | BSC Jena 98 | ||||
Sa, 23.05.2020 15:00 | SV 09 Klengel/Serba IIKlengel II | : | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | ||||
So, 24.05.2020 14:30 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | : | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | ||||
So, 24.05.2020 14:30 | SV 1896 RockauRockau | : | SV Orlamünde | ||||
So, 24.05.2020 15:00 | Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IISGTBB II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | ||||
SV 08 Rothenstein II ist spielfrei | |||||||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 07.06.2020 12:00 | SV 1990 Gleistal IIGleistal II | : | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | ||||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | abgesagt | |||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | SV Orlamünde | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | ||||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | BSC Jena 98 | : | SV 09 Klengel/Serba IIKlengel II | ||||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | : | SV 1896 RockauRockau | ||||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | ||||
Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II ist spielfrei |