Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 9   6 3 0     36 : 11   +25   21
2. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 9   6 2 1     44 : 12   +32   20
3. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 9   6 2 1     35 : 13   +22   20
4. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 10   6 2 2     28 : 16   +12   20
5. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 9   6 1 2     26 : 12   +14   19
6. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 9   5 2 2     20 : 16   +4   17
7. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 10   4 2 4     25 : 28   -3   14
8. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 9   4 1 4     11 : 25   -14   13
9. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 10   4 0 6     16 : 25   -9   12
10. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) 10   2 3 5     15 : 21   -6   9
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) 10   3 0 7     23 : 33   -10   9
12. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 9   2 2 5     14 : 19   -5   8
13. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 9   2 2 5     17 : 33   -16   8
14. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 9   1 3 5     8 : 25   -17   6
15. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 9   0 1 8     11 : 40   -29   1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena3 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3 ()
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt7 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck2 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal2 : 4 
  SV Hermsdorf ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel2 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg6 : 1 ()
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II3 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II2 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal4 : 4 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena0 : 1 
  VfR Bad Lobenstein II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia