Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 2   2 0 0     8 : 2   +6   6
2. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 2   2 0 0     7 : 1   +6   6
3. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 2   2 0 0     6 : 2   +4   6
4. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 1   1 0 0     9 : 1   +8   3
5. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 2   1 0 1     8 : 5   +3   3
6. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
7. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 2   1 0 1     8 : 6   +2   3
8. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 2   1 0 1     4 : 5   -1   3
9. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 2   1 0 1     1 : 5   -4   3
10. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 2   1 0 1     3 : 9   -6   3
11. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
12. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) 2   0 1 1     1 : 3   -2   1
13. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 2   0 0 2     2 : 4   -2   0
14. VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) 2   0 0 2     4 : 8   -4   0
15. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 2   0 0 2     1 : 12   -11   0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:30SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal1 : 9 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II1 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein3 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel1 : 1 
Mi, 02.10.2019  19:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II3 : 0 
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz7 : 1 ()
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg1 : 2 
  Post SV Jena ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II4 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 776 : 0 ()
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt1 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg6 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen2 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena1 : 3 
  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan