Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 16   11 4 1     59 : 14   +45   37
2. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 14   10 4 0     51 : 16   +35   34
3. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 15   10 2 3     45 : 22   +23   32
4. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 14   9 4 1     56 : 18   +38   31
5. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 15   8 3 4     36 : 26   +10   27
6. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 14   6 2 6     32 : 31   +1   20
7. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 15   6 2 7     22 : 39   -17   20
8. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 15   5 4 6     25 : 33   -8   19
9. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 15   5 3 7     29 : 27   +2   18
10. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 16   5 2 9     31 : 41   -10   17
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) 15   5 0 10     31 : 52   -21   15
12. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 14   4 2 8     21 : 43   -22   14
13. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) 15   3 3 9     18 : 32   -14   12
14. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 14   2 4 8     12 : 39   -27   10
15. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 15   2 1 12     15 : 50   -35   7
21. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedtabgesagt
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg 
  SV 08 Rothenstein ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  12:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel 
Sa, 18.04.2020  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
  SG Union Isserstedt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan