zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 4 4 0 0 18 : 5 +13 12
2. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 4 4 0 0 9 : 2 +7 12
3. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 4 3 1 0 10 : 4 +6 10
4. FSV Orlatal (N) FSV Orlatal (N) 4 3 0 1 15 : 5 +10 9
5. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 4 2 0 2 6 : 8 -2 6
6. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 4 1 2 1 8 : 6 +2 5
7. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 4 1 2 1 3 : 3 +0 5
8. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 4 1 1 2 10 : 14 -4 4
9. SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel 4 1 1 2 5 : 12 -7 4
10. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 -2 3
11. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 4 0 2 2 5 : 9 -4 2
12. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 4 0 2 2 2 : 6 -4 2
13. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 4 0 2 2 4 : 10 -6 2
14. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 4 0 1 3 6 : 15 -9 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena2 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 4
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen II1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 GleistalGleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitzSV Silbitz/Crossen:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgelSG Thalbürgel/Bürgel:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SG Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 GleistalGleistal2 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitz 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II4 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Thüringen JenaThür. JenaFC Thüringen Jena:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan