zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 5 5 0 0 20 : 5 +15 15
2. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 5 5 0 0 13 : 3 +10 15
3. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 5 3 2 0 12 : 6 +6 11
4. FSV Orlatal (N) FSV Orlatal (N) 5 3 1 1 17 : 7 +10 10
5. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 5 2 2 1 10 : 7 +3 8
6. SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel 5 2 1 2 8 : 13 -5 7
7. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 5 2 0 3 7 : 12 -5 6
8. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 4 1 2 1 3 : 3 +0 5
9. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 5 1 2 2 8 : 10 -2 5
10. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 5 1 1 3 10 : 18 -8 4
11. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 5 1 0 4 4 : 8 -4 3
12. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 5 0 2 3 3 : 8 -5 2
13. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 5 0 2 3 6 : 12 -6 2
14. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 4 0 1 3 6 : 15 -9 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SG Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 GleistalGleistal2 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitz 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II4 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Thüringen JenaThür. JenaFC Thüringen Jena:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt5 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen II0 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal2 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 GleistalGleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitzSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgelSG Thalbürgel/Bürgel:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan