Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 8   6 2 0     34 : 9   +25   20
2. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 9   6 1 2     26 : 14   +12   19
3. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 8   5 2 1     37 : 12   +25   17
4. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 8   5 2 1     32 : 12   +20   17
5. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 8   5 1 2     22 : 10   +12   16
6. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 8   4 2 2     17 : 15   +2   14
7. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 9   4 1 4     22 : 25   -3   13
8. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 8   4 1 3     11 : 18   -7   13
9. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) Thalbürgel/ Bürgel (N) 9   2 3 4     13 : 17   -4   9
10. VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) VfR Bad Lobenstein II (N) 9   3 0 6     22 : 30   -8   9
11. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 9   3 0 6     13 : 23   -10   9
12. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 8   2 2 4     13 : 16   -3   8
13. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 8   2 1 5     14 : 30   -16   7
14. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 9   1 3 5     8 : 25   -17   6
15. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 8   0 1 7     9 : 37   -28   1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II5 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen3 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II7 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg0 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel4 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II4 : 0 
  FC Thüringen Jena ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena3 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3 ()
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt7 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck2 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal2 : 4 
  SV Hermsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan