zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 3 3 0 0 12 : 3 +9 9
2. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 3 3 0 0 7 : 2 +5 9
3. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 +5 7
4. FSV Orlatal (N) FSV Orlatal (N) 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 +2 6
5. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 +1 4
6. SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
7. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 4 1 0 3 4 : 13 -9 3
8. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
9. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 3 0 1 2 5 : 7 -2 1
10. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 2 0 1 1 4 : 9 -5 1
11. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 3 0 1 2 1 : 9 -8 1
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 4 0 1 3 5 : 14 -9 1
13. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 -4 0
14. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 4 0 0 4 2 : 11 -9 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II4 : 0
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Thüringen JenaThür. JenaFC Thüringen Jena:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena4 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitzSV Silbitz/Crossen:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II2 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 GleistalGleistal 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitz 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1990 GleistalGleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgelSG Thalbürgel/Bürgel:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan