zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
2. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
6. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
  SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
8. SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 6 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II4 : 4
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz0 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf1 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II0 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitzabgesagt
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm2 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 19905 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan