Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 13   10 1 2     44 : 13   +31   31
2. SV Jena Zwätzen III SV Jena Zwätzen III 12   10 1 1     40 : 10   +30   31
3. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 13   8 2 3     38 : 13   +25   26
4. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II 13   8 2 3     36 : 19   +17   26
5. BSC Jena 98 BSC Jena 98 13   6 2 5     45 : 29   +16   20
6. SV Orlamünde SV Orlamünde 12   6 2 4     37 : 37   +0   20
7. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 13   6 2 5     24 : 24   +0   20
8. SV 1896 Rockau SV 1896 Rockau 13   5 4 4     31 : 35   -4   19
9. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 13   5 1 7     44 : 35   +9   16
10. SV 1990 Gleistal II SV 1990 Gleistal II 12   4 1 7     24 : 37   -13   13
11. SV 09 Klengel/Serba II SV 09 Klengel/Serba II 13   2 0 11     10 : 63   -53   6
12. VfB 1990 Steudnitz VfB 1990 Steudnitz 13   0 5 8     20 : 41   -21   5
13. SV Kickers Maua II SV Kickers Maua II 13   1 1 11     14 : 51   -37   4
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II 
So, 29.03.2020  14:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II 
So, 29.03.2020  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98 
So, 29.03.2020  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
  SV Jena Zwätzen III ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III 
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II 
So, 05.04.2020  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde 
So, 05.04.2020  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf 
So, 05.04.2020  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II 
  VfB 1990 Steudnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan