zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
2. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 +7 6
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
5. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
  SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
9. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2 1 0 1 2 : 6 -4 3
10. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 2 0 2 0 5 : 5 +0 2
11. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 -1 1
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
13. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm2 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz3 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan