zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 3 2 1 0 11 : 4 +7 7
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 3 2 1 0 10 : 4 +6 7
3. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 +2 7
4. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 3 2 0 1 9 : 3 +6 6
5. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 3 2 0 1 4 : 7 -3 6
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 3 1 1 1 7 : 9 -2 4
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 3 1 0 2 7 : 6 +1 3
9. SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 3 1 0 2 6 : 9 -3 3
10. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 -3 3
11. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 3 0 2 1 7 : 8 -1 2
12. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 3 0 2 1 6 : 8 -2 2
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 -5 1
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 3 0 1 2 5 : 13 -8 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II3 : 3
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff0 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel7 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz1 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan