zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 4 3 0 1 17 : 6 +11 9
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 4 2 2 0 12 : 6 +6 8
3. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 3 2 1 0 11 : 4 +7 7
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 +2 7
5. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 4 2 1 1 9 : 10 -1 7
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 4 2 1 1 6 : 9 -3 7
7. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 4 2 0 2 9 : 7 +2 6
8. SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 4 2 0 2 10 : 9 +1 6
9. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 -2 6
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 4 1 0 3 7 : 7 +0 3
11. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 4 0 3 1 10 : 11 -1 3
12. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 4 0 2 2 8 : 16 -8 2
13. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 4 0 2 2 7 : 15 -8 2
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 4 0 1 3 3 : 9 -6 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II3 : 3
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff0 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel7 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz1 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz4 : 0
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse5 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz2 : 2 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan