zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
3. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
4. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
5. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
7. SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2 1 0 1 2 : 6 -4 3
9. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 2 0 2 0 5 : 5 +0 2
10. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 -1 1
11. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
13. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan