Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 7   6 1 0     28 : 7   +21   19
2. SV Jena Zwätzen III SV Jena Zwätzen III 7   6 0 1     25 : 5   +20   18
3. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 8   5 1 2     24 : 7   +17   16
4. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II 8   4 2 2     16 : 11   +5   14
5. SV 1896 Rockau SV 1896 Rockau 8   4 2 2     17 : 18   -1   14
6. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 8   4 1 3     33 : 16   +17   13
7. BSC Jena 98 BSC Jena 98 7   3 1 3     16 : 16   +0   10
8. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 7   3 0 4     12 : 16   -4   9
9. SV Orlamünde SV Orlamünde 7   2 2 3     18 : 27   -9   8
10. VfB 1990 Steudnitz VfB 1990 Steudnitz 7   0 4 3     14 : 19   -5   4
11. SV 1990 Gleistal II SV 1990 Gleistal II 7   1 1 5     13 : 24   -11   4
12. SV Kickers Maua II SV Kickers Maua II 7   1 1 5     11 : 22   -11   4
13. SV 09 Klengel/Serba II SV 09 Klengel/Serba II 8   1 0 7     6 : 45   -39   3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II14 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III2 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 2 ()
So, 27.10.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II2 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II4 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  14:30SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz4 : 2 
  SV Kickers Maua II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde4 : 0 ()
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II5 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 985 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III4 : 6 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II0 : 6 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf2 : 2 
  SV 09 Klengel/Serba II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan