zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 +2 6
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 2 1 1 0 8 : 4 +4 4
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
4. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
5. SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
7. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 2 0 2 0 5 : 5 +0 2
8. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
13. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
  SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan