Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

D-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 (N) SV Lobeda 77 (N) 1   1 0 0     23 : 2   +21   3
2. SV 08 Rothenstein (N) SV 08 Rothenstein (N) 1   1 0 0     7 : 1   +6   3
3. Eintracht Eisenberg Eintracht Eisenberg 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
4. SV Grün Weiß Tanna SV Grün Weiß Tanna 1   1 0 0     4 : 3   +1   3
5. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
6. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
7. Bodelwitzer SV Bodelwitzer SV 1   0 0 1     3 : 4   -1   0
8. SV Schott Jena II SV Schott Jena II 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
9. FC Carl Zeiss Jena III FC Carl Zeiss Jena III 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
10. SV BW '90 Neustadt II SV BW '90 Neustadt II 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
11. BSG Chemie Kahla (N) BSG Chemie Kahla (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 7   -6   0
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 1   0 0 1     2 : 23   -21   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II3 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna3 : 4 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg0 : 5 
So, 25.08.2019  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein23 : 2
Do, 05.09.2019  18:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg6 : 2 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III1 : 3 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II4 : 3 
So, 08.09.2019  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II6 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla7 : 2 
Di, 10.09.2019  18:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan