zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 4 4 0 0 12 : 1 +11 12
2. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 3 3 0 0 12 : 2 +10 9
3. FSV Orlatal (N) FSV Orlatal (N) 3 2 1 0 15 : 6 +9 7
4. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 3 2 1 0 7 : 3 +4 7
5. SV 1990 Gleistal SV 1990 Gleistal 4 2 1 1 4 : 4 +0 7
6. SV Silbitz/Crossen SV Silbitz/Crossen 4 2 1 1 4 : 6 -2 7
7. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 4 2 0 2 9 : 6 +3 6
8. SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel 4 2 0 2 7 : 9 -2 6
9. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 +1 4
10. SV Jena Zwätzen II SV Jena Zwätzen II 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
11. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 3 1 0 2 6 : 6 +0 3
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 -1 3
13. SV Hermsdorf SV Hermsdorf 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 -3 3
14. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 4 0 2 2 4 : 7 -3 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitz1 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatalabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt1 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1990 GleistalGleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgelSG Thalbürgel/Bürgel:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen IIZwätzen IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Post SV JenaPost SV Jenaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SG Thalbürgel/BürgelSG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgelabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen JenaThür. JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorfabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburgabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSilbitzSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 GleistalGleistalabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan