2020/2021 |
5.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | 4 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2019/2020 |
1.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 1.ST | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 4 |
() | (3) |
3.ST | Sa, 14.09.2019, 3.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | 4 : 0 |
() | (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 21.09.2019, 4.ST | SV 09 Klengel/Serba IIKlengel II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 7 |
() | (4) |
5.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 7 : 0 |
() | (2) |
6.ST | Sa, 05.10.2019, 6.ST | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 3 |
() | (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 11.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | BSC Jena 98 | 3 : 0 |
() | (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 23.11.2019, 12.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1990 Gleistal IIGleistal II | 5 : 2 |
() | (3) |
14.ST | Sa, 29.02.2020, 14.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | 3 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2018/2019 |
7.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 7.ST | SV 1990 Gleistal IIGleistal II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 11.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 12.ST | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 5 |
| (3) |
13.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 13.ST | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 14.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SG Union Isserstedt IIIsserstedt II | 6 : 0 |
() | (2) |
15.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 15.ST | BSC Jena 98 | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Mi, 29.05.2019, 16.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1990 Gleistal IIGleistal II | 2 : 1 |
() | (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 18.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | 6 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2017/2018 |
5.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 5.ST | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Di, 03.10.2017, 3.ST | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 11.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SpVgg RW GraitschenGraitschen | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 13.ST | LSV 1990 SchöngleinaSchöngleina | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 7 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 16.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | 6 : 2 |
| (3) |
17.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 17.ST | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 19.ST | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 5 |
() | (2) |
22.ST | Sa, 09.06.2018, 22.ST | SpVgg RW GraitschenGraitschen | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
8.ST | So, 09.10.2016, 8.ST | SpVgg RW GraitschenGraitschen | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 11.ST | SV Orlamünde | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 1 a.W. |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 13.ST | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Mo, 01.05.2017, 17.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
26.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 26.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SpVgg RW GraitschenGraitschen | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 03.10.2015, 7.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 09.04.2016, 17.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | BSC Jena 98 | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |