2022/2023 |
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 3.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | 2 : 0 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 4.ST | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 2 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2022, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 2 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | So, 02.10.2022, 6.ST | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 4 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 10.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III | 1 : 6 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 11.ST | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 5 : 1 |
() |
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 12.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | 2 : 5 |
() |
13.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 13.ST | TSV KönigshofenKönigshofen | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 6 : 0 |
() |
2021/2022 |
1.ST | Sa, 28.08.2021, 1.ST | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 1 |
() |
1.R | So, 05.09.2021, 1.R | BSC Jena 98 | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 7 : 8 n.E. |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 11.09.2021, 2.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | 1 : 4 |
() |
3.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 3.ST | SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 0 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 4.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 3 : 0 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 02.10.2021, 5.ST | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 1 |
() |
2.R | So, 10.10.2021, 2.R | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | 0 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 6.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 0 : 2 |
() |
25.ST | Sa, 18.06.2022, 25.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | 1 : 6 |
() |
2020/2021 |
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Jenapharm | 2 : 3 |
() |
3.ST | So, 20.09.2020, 3.ST | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 1 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 26.09.2020, 4.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 3 : 3 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 6.ST | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 2 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 7.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 4 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 31.10.2020, 8.ST | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 3 |
() |
2019/2020 |
4.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 4.ST | SV Lobeda 77 | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | 2 : 2 |
() |
2.R | Sa, 07.09.2019, 2.R | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV Lobeda 77 | 4 : 0 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 7 : 0 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 05.10.2019, 6.ST | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 3 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 26.10.2019, 8.ST | Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IISGTBB II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 2 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 02.11.2019, 9.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Orlamünde | 4 : 0 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 11.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | BSC Jena 98 | 3 : 0 |
() |
12.ST | Sa, 23.11.2019, 12.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1990 Gleistal IIGleistal II | 5 : 2 |
() |
| So, 16.02.2020, | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | TSG Zwackau | 2 : 2 |
() |
14.ST | Sa, 29.02.2020, 14.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | VfB 1990 SteudnitzSteudnitz | 3 : 0 |
() |