2023/2024 |
1.ST | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1.ST | SV Kickers MauaMaua | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 0 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt | 2 : 1 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 0 : 3 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6.ST | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 14.10.2023, 8.ST | SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 22.10.2023, 9.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 29.10.2023, 10.ST | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.11.2023, 11.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.11.2023, 12.ST | SG Zöllnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.02.2024, 13.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 6 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 02.03.2024, 14.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.03.2024, 15.ST | SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 13.04.2024, 19.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 0 : 0 |
|
2022/2023 |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Jenapharm | 3 : 2 |
() |
1.R | Sa, 27.08.2022, 1.R | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 3 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 2.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 2 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 4.ST | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | So, 02.10.2022, 6.ST | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 4 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2022, 8.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 4 : 0 |
() |
9.ST | So, 23.10.2022, 9.ST | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 3 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 10.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III | 1 : 6 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 11.ST | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 5 : 1 |
() |
3.R | Sa, 12.11.2022, 3.R | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 0 : 1 |
() |
13.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 13.ST | TSV KönigshofenKönigshofen | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 6 : 0 |
() |
14.ST | Sa, 11.03.2023, 14.ST | SV Jenapharm | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 0 |
() |
20.ST | Do, 27.04.2023, 20.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 1 : 1 |
() |
17.ST | Mo, 01.05.2023, 17.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 1 : 5 |
() |
21.ST | So, 07.05.2023, 21.ST | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 3 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 13.05.2023, 22.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 1 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Do, 25.05.2023, 18.ST | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 7 : 1 |
() |
25.ST | So, 11.06.2023, 25.ST | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 1 |
|
2021/2022 |
9.ST | Sa, 06.11.2021, 9.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | 3 : 2 |
|
2020/2021 |
5.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | 4 : 0 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 6.ST | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 2 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 7.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 1 : 4 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 31.10.2020, 8.ST | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 3 |
() |