zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 6 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II4 : 4
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz0 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf1 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II0 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitzabgesagt
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm2 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 19905 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  12:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 06.03.2021  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
Sa, 06.03.2021  12:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 24.04.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 24.04.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 24.04.2021  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
Sa, 29.05.2021  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 30.05.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
Sa, 12.06.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 13.06.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990 
26. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/Serba:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II