Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II0 : 1 
  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III2 : 3 
So, 25.08.2019  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II3 : 1 
  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II3 : 1 
  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau1 : 2 
  14:30VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 4 ()
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  13:00BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III5 : 1 
  15:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III1 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  12:45SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II1 : 0 ()
  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II4 : 3 
  14:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz4 : 4 
  14:30Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde4 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde5 : 1 
  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II1 : 3 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II4 : 0 ()
So, 15.09.2019  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III2 : 7 
  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau2 : 1 
  14:30VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III0 : 2 
  15:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 7 ()
  15:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 981 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz2 : 2 
  14:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II1 : 4 
  14:30SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf6 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau7 : 0 ()
  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf4 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II0 : 4 
  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde3 : 3 
  14:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II5 : 0 
  14:30VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 3 ()
  15:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II0 : 6 
  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 983 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II3 : 0 
  14:30SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II2 : 2 
  14:30Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 983 : 1 
  15:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau1 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf0 : 2 
  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde9 : 0 
  14:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III0 : 4 
  14:30VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II1 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II14 : 0 
  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III2 : 0 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 2 ()
So, 27.10.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II2 : 2 
  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II4 : 3 
  14:30SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz4 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde4 : 0 ()
  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II5 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 985 : 2 
  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III4 : 6 
  14:00SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II0 : 6 
  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf2 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II0 : 2 
  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 0 ()
  14:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II3 : 1 
  14:00BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz8 : 3 
  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II5 : 1 
Do, 30.04.2020  18:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III2 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 983 : 0 ()
  12:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde0 : 4 
  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II4 : 3 
  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II2 : 0  U   
  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II1 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II1 : 5 
  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III0 : 4 
  14:00BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II11 : 1 
  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II1 : 2 
  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau4 : 2 
  14:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II5 : 2 ()
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III1 : 2 ()
  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde3 : 6 
  14:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 980 : 7 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf3 : 3 
  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II0 : 3 
  14:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II1 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf1 : 2 
  14:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II3 : 2 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III0 : 2 
  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 981 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II1 : 3 
  16:15SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz3 : 0 ()
15. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98 
  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II 
  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II 
  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II 
Mi, 08.04.2020  18:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IIabgesagt
  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II 
  14:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
  14:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf 
  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba IIabgesagt
  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II 
  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III 
  14:00BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II 
  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz 
  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
  14:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II 
So, 29.03.2020  14:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II 
  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98 
  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III 
  12:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II 
So, 05.04.2020  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde 
  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf 
  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II 
  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II 
So, 19.04.2020  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II 
  14:30SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III 
  14:30Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II 
  15:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III 
  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
So, 26.04.2020  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98 
  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf 
  14:30VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II 
  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz 
So, 03.05.2020  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
  14:30SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf 
  12:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde 
  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III 
  15:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II 
So, 10.05.2020  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II 
  14:30VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  12:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
So, 17.05.2020  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz 
  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II 
  14:30BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
  14:30SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II 
  12:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98 
  15:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf 
So, 24.05.2020  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz 
  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III 
26. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  12:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II 
  15:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
  15:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III 
  15:00BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II 
  15:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz