Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 11   9 1 1     40 : 11   +29   28
2. SV Jena Zwätzen III SV Jena Zwätzen III 10   8 1 1     36 : 9   +27   25
3. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 11   7 2 2     33 : 10   +23   23
4. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II 12   7 2 3     33 : 17   +16   23
5. SV Orlamünde SV Orlamünde 11   5 2 4     31 : 34   -3   17
6. SV 1896 Rockau SV 1896 Rockau 11   5 2 4     27 : 31   -4   17
7. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 11   5 1 5     40 : 27   +13   16
8. BSC Jena 98 BSC Jena 98 11   5 1 5     37 : 28   +9   16
9. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 11   5 1 5     19 : 20   -1   16
10. SV 1990 Gleistal II SV 1990 Gleistal II 10   2 1 7     18 : 35   -17   7
11. SV 09 Klengel/Serba II SV 09 Klengel/Serba II 11   2 0 9     9 : 53   -44   6
12. VfB 1990 Steudnitz VfB 1990 Steudnitz 11   0 5 6     20 : 35   -15   5
13. SV Kickers Maua II SV Kickers Maua II 11   1 1 9     13 : 46   -33   4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II1 : 5 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III0 : 4 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II11 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau4 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II5 : 2 ()
  SV 08 Rothenstein II ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III1 : 2 ()
Sa, 30.11.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde3 : 6 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 980 : 7 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf3 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II0 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  14:30SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II1 : 3 
  Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan