Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 8   7 1 0     32 : 7   +25   22
2. SV Jena Zwätzen III SV Jena Zwätzen III 8   7 0 1     30 : 7   +23   21
3. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 9   6 1 2     29 : 8   +21   19
4. Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II Thalbürgel/ Bürgel II 9   5 2 2     22 : 11   +11   17
5. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 9   5 1 3     39 : 20   +19   16
6. SV 1896 Rockau SV 1896 Rockau 9   4 2 3     21 : 24   -3   14
7. BSC Jena 98 BSC Jena 98 8   3 1 4     18 : 21   -3   10
8. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 8   3 1 4     14 : 18   -4   10
9. SV Orlamünde SV Orlamünde 8   2 2 4     18 : 31   -13   8
10. VfB 1990 Steudnitz VfB 1990 Steudnitz 8   0 5 3     16 : 21   -5   5
11. SV 1990 Gleistal II SV 1990 Gleistal II 8   1 1 6     14 : 29   -15   4
12. SV Kickers Maua II SV Kickers Maua II 8   1 1 6     11 : 28   -17   4
13. SV 09 Klengel/Serba II SV 09 Klengel/Serba II 8   1 0 7     6 : 45   -39   3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde4 : 0 ()
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II5 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 985 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III4 : 6 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II:Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II0 : 6 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf2 : 2 
  SV 09 Klengel/Serba II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II0 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 0 ()
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Thalbürgel/ Bürgel IIThalbürgel/ Bürgel II:SV 09 Klengel/Serba IISV 09 Klengel/Serba II3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BSC Jena 98BSC Jena 98:VfB 1990 SteudnitzVfB 1990 Steudnitz8 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV OrlamündeSV Orlamünde:SV Kickers Maua IISV Kickers Maua II5 : 1 
Do, 30.04.2020  18:00SV 1990 Gleistal IISV 1990 Gleistal II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III 
  SV 1896 Rockau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan