Kreisliga Staffel A 2020/2021
Spielplan
1 | So, 06.09.2020, 1 | SV Wöllmisse | : | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | 0 : 3 | |
2 | So, 13.09.2020, 2 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 2 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 19.09.2020, 3 | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Wöllmisse | 2 : 2 | |
4 | So, 27.09.2020, 4 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 1 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 03.10.2020, 5 | SV Kickers MauaMaua | : | SV Wöllmisse | 5 : 0 | |
6 | So, 11.10.2020, 6 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | 3 : 2 | |
7 | So, 18.10.2020, 7 | SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel | : | SV Wöllmisse | 6 : 0 | |
8 | So, 01.11.2020, 8 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV Jenapharm | abgesagt | |
9 | So, 08.11.2020, 9 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | : | SV Wöllmisse | abgesagt | |
13 | Sa, 21.11.2020, 13 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
10 | So, 29.11.2020, 10 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | ||
11 | Sa, 05.12.2020, 11 | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
12 | So, 13.12.2020, 12 | SV Wöllmisse | : | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | ||
14 | Sa, 13.03.2021, 14 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
15 | So, 21.03.2021, 15 | SV Wöllmisse | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | ||
16 | So, 28.03.2021, 16 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | ||
17 | So, 11.04.2021, 17 | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
18 | So, 18.04.2021, 18 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | ||
19 | Sa, 24.04.2021, 19 | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
20 | So, 02.05.2021, 20 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel | ||
21 | Sa, 08.05.2021, 21 | SV Jenapharm | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
22 | So, 16.05.2021, 22 | SV Wöllmisse | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | ||
23 | Sa, 29.05.2021, 23 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
24 | So, 06.06.2021, 24 | SV Wöllmisse | : | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | ||
25 | Sa, 12.06.2021, 25 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||
26 | So, 20.06.2021, 26 | SV Wöllmisse | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf |
Tabelle
1. | BSG Chemie Kahla II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | : | 8 | +10 | 15 | ||||
2. | FC Thüringen Jena II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 14 | ||||
3. | SC Empor Mörsdorf | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 8 | +14 | 13 | ||||
4. | SV Frauenprießnitz | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 12 | ||||
5. | SV Kickers Maua | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 11 | ||||
6. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 11 | ||||
7. | FV Bad K'lausnitz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | : | 12 | +3 | 10 | ||||
8. | SV Jenapharm (M) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 10 | +5 | 9 | ||||
9. | SV Lobeda 77 II (N) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 9 | ||||
10. | SV St. Gangloff 1990 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 9 | ||||
11. | SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 18 | -4 | 6 | ||||
12. | FSV GW Stadtroda II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 6 | ||||
13. | SV 09 Klengel/Serba | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 22 | -6 | 6 | ||||
14. | SV Wöllmisse | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 22 | -16 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 2 gegen SV St. Gangloff 1990
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 3 gegen FSV GW Stadtroda II
(A) 0 : 6 gegen SV 09 Klengel/Serba