Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.2019  18:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf5 : 0 
Sa, 03.08.2019  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen4 : 2 
  13:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena2 : 3 
  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 774 : 1
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck0 : 5 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II6 : 3 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:30SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal1 : 9 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II1 : 0 
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein3 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel1 : 1 
Mi, 02.10.2019  19:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II3 : 0 
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz7 : 1 ()
  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf5 : 1 
  12:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II4 : 2 
  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 776 : 0 ()
  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt1 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg6 : 1 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen2 : 0 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II1 : 6 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel2 : 2 
  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal2 : 3 
  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz2 : 1 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II3 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein2 : 2 ()
  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg3 : 2 
  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena1 : 10 
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt2 : 0 
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen2 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II5 : 1 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal4 : 1 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 1 
  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz12 : 1 
  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 2  U  
  15:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II3 : 1 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel2 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II0 : 6 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II3 : 0 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen2 : 1 ()
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena3 : 3 
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg1 : 1 
  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II6 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel3 : 3 
  12:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal2 : 0 
  12:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz4 : 3 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck2 : 7 
  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 1 ()
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena7 : 1 
Do, 31.10.2019  14:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II5 : 0 
  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen3 : 2 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf2 : 0
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II7 : 1 
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg0 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel4 : 1 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II4 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena3 : 3 
  11:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz3 : 2 
  11:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3 ()
  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt7 : 0 
  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck2 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 3 
  14:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal2 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel2 : 0 
  14:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 1 
  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg6 : 1 ()
  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II3 : 3 
  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II2 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal4 : 4 
  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena0 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck2 : 4 
  11:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt3 : 2 
  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen0 : 2 
  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena3 : 0 
  14:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz1 : 0 
  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 2 ()
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II6 : 1 
  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II2 : 0 ()
  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal0 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf6 : 0 
  14:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg4 : 1 
  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel2 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein0 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz2 : 0 
  14:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck0 : 4 
  14:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 3
  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt2 : 1 
  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena0 : 3 
Do, 09.04.2020  17:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
  17:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II1 : 4 
  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg3 : 1 
  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal2 : 5 ()
  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 0  U   
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II2 : 2 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II3 : 2 
  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein0 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg2 : 1 
  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II0 : 0 
  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitzabgesagt
  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein0 : 7 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II1 : 2 
Do, 09.04.2020  17:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Post SV JenaPost SV Jenaabgesagt
  17:30SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena0 : 1 
  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 1 ()
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen2 : 4 
  14:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt5 : 0 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
Do, 30.04.2020  18:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
  18:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIabgesagt
  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen IIabgesagt
  14:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Post SV JenaPost SV Jenaabgesagt
  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneckabgesagt
  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothensteinabgesagt
  14:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgelabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistalabgesagt
19. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIabgesagt
  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedtabgesagt
  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburgabgesagt
  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossenabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  14:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorfabgesagt
  14:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
  14:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
20. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  12:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II 
  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal 
  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II 
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedtabgesagt
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  12:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel 
  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II 
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jenaabgesagt
  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal 
  15:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
So, 03.05.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt 
  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II 
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIabgesagt
  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
  15:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II 
  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II 
  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal 
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen IIabgesagt
So, 24.05.2020  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2020  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt 
So, 31.05.2020  15:00Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal 
  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Thalbürgel/ BürgelThalbürgel/ Bürgel 
  15:00SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  15:00SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg 
  15:00FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  12:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf 
  12:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt 
  12:30SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Silbitz/CrossenSV Silbitz/Crossen 
  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
  15:00SV 1990 GleistalSV 1990 Gleistal:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck 
  15:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz