2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSG Chemie Kahla II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | : | 8 | +10 | 15 | ||||||
2. | FC Thüringen Jena II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 14 | ||||||
3. | SC Empor Mörsdorf | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 8 | +14 | 13 | ||||||
4. | SV Frauenprießnitz | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
5. | SV Kickers Maua | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 11 | ||||||
6. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 11 | ||||||
7. | FV Bad K'lausnitz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | : | 12 | +3 | 10 | ||||||
8. | SV Jenapharm (M) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 10 | +5 | 9 | ||||||
9. | SV Lobeda 77 II (N) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SV St. Gangloff 1990 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
11. | SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 18 | -4 | 6 | ||||||
12. | FSV GW Stadtroda II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 6 | ||||||
13. | SV 09 Klengel/Serba | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 22 | -6 | 6 | ||||||
14. | SV Wöllmisse | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 22 | -16 | 4 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||||
Sa, 06.03.2021 11:30 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | ||||
Sa, 06.03.2021 12:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | ||||
Sa, 06.03.2021 13:00 | SV Jenapharm | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | ||||
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | : | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | ||||
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00 | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | ||||
So, 07.03.2021 14:00 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | : | SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.03.2021 12:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel | ||||
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00 | FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | ||||
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00 | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | : | SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff | ||||
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00 | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | ||||
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II | : | SV Wöllmisse | ||||
So, 14.03.2021 14:00 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II | : | SV Jenapharm | ||||
So, 14.03.2021 14:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II |