Sportverein Lobeda 77 e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II3 : 2 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II1 : 2 
  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna3 : 4 
  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg0 : 5 
So, 25.08.2019  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein23 : 2
Do, 05.09.2019  18:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg6 : 2 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III1 : 3 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II4 : 3 
So, 08.09.2019  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II6 : 1 
  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla7 : 2 
Di, 10.09.2019  18:00SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna1 : 0 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg1 : 3 
  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein6 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 5 
Mi, 25.09.2019  18:00SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein1 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II3 : 1 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla7 : 1 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVabgesagt
So, 22.09.2019  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III1 : 11 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II4 : 0 
  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
So, 20.10.2019  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
  16:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  09:00Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
So, 27.10.2019  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
So, 03.11.2019  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  09:00Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  09:00SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 17.11.2019  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena IIabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
  09:00SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tannaabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
Sa, 29.02.2020  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
  10:00Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  09:00Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
So, 15.03.2020  09:00SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothensteinabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II 
So, 22.03.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahlaabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
So, 29.03.2020  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt IIabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  09:00Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVabgesagt
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 03.05.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
So, 10.05.2020  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  09:00Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II 
So, 17.05.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen IIabgesagt
19. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
So, 24.05.2020  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77abgesagt
20. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II 
So, 07.06.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:00SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III 
  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II 
  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 14.06.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
  10:30SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 27.06.2020  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Jena Zwätzen IISV Jena Zwätzen II 
  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht Eisenberg 
  10:30SV BW '90 Neustadt IISV BW '90 Neustadt II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna 
  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
  10:30SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 
  10:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC Carl Zeiss Jena III:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II