Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

D2-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 4 3 1 0 25 : 2 +23 10
2. SV Blau Weiss Bürgel SV Blau Weiss Bürgel 4 3 1 0 22 : 5 +17 10
3. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 4 3 0 1 14 : 12 +2 9
4. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 4 3 0 1 21 : 9 +12 9
5. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 4 2 0 2 15 : 14 +1 6
6. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 4 2 0 2 16 : 14 +2 6
7. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 4 2 0 2 14 : 19 -5 6
8. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 4 1 0 3 6 : 18 -12 3
9. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 4 0 0 4 1 : 23 -22 0
10. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 4 0 0 4 5 : 23 -18 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II0 : 8
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III6 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 6 
Di, 11.10.2022  17:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt5 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein6 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg7 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel0 : 6 
So, 02.10.2022  09:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff7 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  09:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf10 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan