Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

D2-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 5 4 1 0 31 : 3 +28 13
2. SV Blau Weiss Bürgel SV Blau Weiss Bürgel 5 4 1 0 28 : 5 +23 13
3. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 5 4 0 1 21 : 15 +6 12
4. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 5 3 0 2 25 : 15 +10 9
5. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 5 3 0 2 22 : 15 +7 9
6. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 5 3 0 2 23 : 16 +7 9
7. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 5 2 0 3 17 : 26 -9 6
8. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 5 1 0 4 8 : 25 -17 3
9. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 5 0 0 5 1 : 29 -28 0
10. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 5 0 0 5 6 : 33 -27 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein6 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg7 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel0 : 6 
So, 02.10.2022  09:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff7 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  09:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf10 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III5 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:30SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt0 : 7 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz2 : 5 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla2 : 6 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II0 : 5


Kompletter Ligaspielplan