Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

D2-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 7 6 1 0 41 : 4 +37 19
2. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 7 6 0 1 38 : 18 +20 18
3. SV Blau Weiss Bürgel SV Blau Weiss Bürgel 7 5 1 1 42 : 11 +31 16
4. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 7 4 0 3 37 : 20 +17 12
5. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 6 4 0 2 27 : 18 +9 12
6. SG Union Isserstedt SG Union Isserstedt 7 4 0 3 31 : 27 +4 12
7. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 7 2 0 5 18 : 38 -20 6
8. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 6 1 0 5 6 : 31 -25 3
9. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 7 1 0 6 8 : 39 -31 3
10. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 7 0 0 7 8 : 50 -42 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg5 : 1
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt11 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf12 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff9 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf11 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel4 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 3
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan