zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 6 4 2 0 18 : 8 +10 14
2. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 6 4 1 1 22 : 8 +14 13
3. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 6 3 2 1 13 : 11 +2 11
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 6 3 2 1 6 : 7 -1 11
5. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 7 3 1 3 15 : 12 +3 10
6. SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 4 3 0 1 13 : 5 +8 9
7. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 5 2 3 0 11 : 6 +5 9
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 6 2 2 2 12 : 15 -3 8
9. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 7 1 3 3 17 : 19 -2 6
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 6 2 0 4 8 : 11 -3 6
11. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 6 1 3 2 14 : 18 -4 6
12. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 7 2 0 5 9 : 16 -7 6
13. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 7 1 2 4 15 : 21 -6 5
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 7 1 1 5 6 : 22 -16 4
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 4
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IIabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse6 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff4 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan