Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Königshofen TSV Königshofen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan