Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 6 5 0 1 14 : 4 +10 15
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 6 5 0 1 14 : 8 +6 15
3. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 6 3 2 1 12 : 11 +1 11
4. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 6 3 2 1 14 : 9 +5 11
5. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 6 3 1 2 14 : 10 +4 10
6. TSV Königshofen TSV Königshofen 6 2 2 2 12 : 11 +1 8
7. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 6 2 2 2 9 : 9 +0 8
8. SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) 6 2 1 3 15 : 13 +2 7
9. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 6 2 1 3 11 : 18 -7 7
10. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 5 1 2 2 7 : 8 -1 5
11. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 6 1 2 3 14 : 17 -3 5
12. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 5 1 1 3 5 : 7 -2 4
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 6 1 1 4 11 : 20 -9 4
14. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 6 0 3 3 4 : 11 -7 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:30SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:30SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz3 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf6 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 4
So, 02.10.2022  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse5 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II4 : 0
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II4 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan