zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 6 4 2 0 24 : 7 +17 14
2. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 6 4 0 2 22 : 13 +9 12
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 6 3 2 1 11 : 8 +3 11
4. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 6 3 2 1 11 : 11 +0 11
5. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 6 3 0 3 20 : 10 +10 9
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 5 2 2 1 8 : 7 +1 8
7. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 6 2 2 2 11 : 14 -3 8
8. SG Silbitz /KöHofen II SG Silbitz /KöHofen II 6 2 2 2 15 : 19 -4 8
9. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 6 2 2 2 14 : 18 -4 8
10. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 6 2 1 3 13 : 16 -3 7
11. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 5 2 0 3 6 : 15 -9 6
12. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 6 1 2 3 10 : 13 -3 5
13. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 6 1 1 4 9 : 13 -4 4
14. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 6 1 0 5 6 : 16 -10 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua0 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:30SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 5 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:30SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz IISG Silbitz /KöHofen II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel4 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:30SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 1
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II0 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:30SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:30SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz II7 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II3 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan