Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 10 8 1 1 24 : 8 +16 25
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 10 7 0 3 22 : 13 +9 21
3. TSV Königshofen TSV Königshofen 10 5 3 2 25 : 16 +9 18
4. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 10 5 2 3 17 : 11 +6 17
5. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 10 5 2 3 22 : 20 +2 17
6. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 10 4 3 3 20 : 16 +4 15
7. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 9 4 2 3 15 : 13 +2 14
8. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 10 4 2 4 16 : 24 -8 14
9. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 9 4 1 4 17 : 12 +5 13
10. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 10 3 1 6 16 : 27 -11 10
11. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 10 2 3 5 25 : 31 -6 9
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 10 2 2 6 19 : 32 -13 8
13. SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) 10 2 1 7 16 : 19 -3 7
14. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 10 1 3 6 11 : 23 -12 6
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III1 : 6
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II7 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III4 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II4 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II5 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan