Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 7 6 0 1 18 : 8 +10 18
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 7 5 1 1 16 : 6 +10 16
3. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 7 4 2 1 14 : 12 +2 14
4. TSV Königshofen TSV Königshofen 7 3 2 2 15 : 12 +3 11
5. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 7 3 2 2 11 : 10 +1 11
6. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 7 3 2 2 16 : 12 +4 11
7. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 7 3 2 2 14 : 13 +1 11
8. SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) 7 2 1 4 16 : 15 +1 7
9. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 7 2 1 4 12 : 20 -8 7
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 7 1 3 3 18 : 21 -3 6
11. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 7 1 3 3 6 : 12 -6 6
12. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 6 1 2 3 8 : 11 -3 5
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 7 1 2 4 15 : 24 -9 5
14. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 6 1 1 4 6 : 9 -3 4
7. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II4 : 0
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II4 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III0 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan