zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 4 3 1 0 17 : 5 +12 10
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 4 3 1 0 7 : 3 +4 10
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 4 2 2 0 7 : 4 +3 8
4. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 4 2 0 2 13 : 12 +1 6
5. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 4 2 0 2 14 : 3 +11 6
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 3 1 2 0 4 : 2 +2 5
7. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 4 1 2 1 9 : 11 -2 5
8. SG Silbitz /KöHofen II SG Silbitz /KöHofen II 4 1 2 1 10 : 15 -5 5
9. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 4 1 1 2 8 : 15 -7 4
10. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
  SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
12. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 4 1 0 3 5 : 10 -5 3
13. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 3 1 0 2 3 : 9 -6 3
14. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 4 0 1 3 3 : 7 -4 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 0
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II7 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz IISG Silbitz /KöHofen II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 8 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz II3 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II4 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm2 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II4 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz6 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan