zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 3 2 1 0 9 : 5 +4 7
2. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 +3 7
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
4. SG Silbitz /KöHofen II SG Silbitz /KöHofen II 3 1 2 0 10 : 7 +3 5
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
6. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 3 1 1 1 8 : 8 +0 4
7. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 2 1 0 1 6 : 1 +5 3
8. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 2 1 0 1 8 : 9 -1 3
9. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 3 1 0 2 6 : 8 -2 3
10. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
11. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2 0 2 0 7 : 7 +0 2
12. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
13. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 3 0 0 3 2 : 6 -4 0
14. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz IISG Silbitz /KöHofen II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan