Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
3. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
4. SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
5. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
6. TSV Königshofen TSV Königshofen 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
7. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
8. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
9. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
10. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
11. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
13. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm3 : 2
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II0 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff0 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:TSV KönigshofenTSV KönigshofenKönigshofen3 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf3 : 5 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz5 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 2
So, 04.09.2022  14:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III1 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan