zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
2. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
3. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
4. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 1 0 1 0 6 : 6 +0 1
  SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 1 0 1 0 6 : 6 +0 1
6. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SG Silbitz /KöHofen II SG Silbitz /KöHofen II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
8. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
13. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
14. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II3 : 1
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz2 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
So, 29.08.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm1 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz II2 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II6 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 4
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG Silbitz /KöHofen IISG Silbitz IISG Silbitz /KöHofen II:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff7 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf2 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan