zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 5 3 2 0 14 : 7 +7 11
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 5 3 1 1 11 : 9 +2 10
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 4 3 0 1 17 : 6 +11 9
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 4 2 2 0 13 : 6 +7 8
5. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 5 2 1 2 11 : 9 +2 7
6. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz (A) 4 2 1 1 4 : 6 -2 7
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 5 2 1 2 10 : 15 -5 7
8. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 5 1 3 1 14 : 11 +3 6
9. SV Jenapharm (M) SV Jenapharm (M) 4 2 0 2 10 : 9 +1 6
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 5 2 0 3 9 : 8 +1 6
11. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 5 2 0 3 6 : 9 -3 6
12. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 5 1 2 2 13 : 17 -4 5
13. SV 09 Klengel/Serba SV 09 Klengel/Serba 5 0 2 3 8 : 17 -9 2
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 5 0 1 4 3 : 14 -11 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz4 : 0
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse5 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengelSV 09 Klengel/Serba:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz2 : 2 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm1 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II4 : 2
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 09 Klengel/SerbaSV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan