Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 8 6 1 1 19 : 7 +12 19
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 8 6 0 2 18 : 11 +7 18
3. TSV Königshofen TSV Königshofen 8 4 2 2 19 : 13 +6 14
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 8 4 2 2 17 : 12 +5 14
5. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 8 4 2 2 18 : 13 +5 14
6. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 8 4 2 2 15 : 15 +0 14
7. SV St. Gangloff 1990 SV St. Gangloff 1990 8 3 2 3 11 : 11 +0 11
8. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 8 2 3 3 22 : 24 -2 9
9. SV Jenapharm SV Jenapharm 7 2 2 3 11 : 11 +0 8
10. SV Schott Jena III (N) SV Schott Jena III (N) 7 2 1 4 8 : 9 -1 7
11. SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) SV Jena Zwätzen III (N) 8 2 1 5 16 : 17 -1 7
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 8 2 1 5 13 : 24 -11 7
13. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 8 1 3 4 9 : 16 -7 6
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 8 1 2 5 15 : 28 -13 5
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:30SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen III:SV Schott Jena IIISV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III0 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV St. Gangloff 1990SV St. Gangloff 1990St. Gangloff1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  13:00SV JenapharmSV Jenapharm:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena IIISV Schott Jena III:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 3
So, 23.10.2022  14:30TSV KönigshofenKönigshofenTSV Königshofen:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30SV St. Gangloff 1990St. GangloffSV St. Gangloff 1990:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II5 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jena Zwätzen IIISV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan