Kaufland

Fielmann

zoommedia

Willkommen beim 

SV Lobeda 77 e.V.

Ein Stadtteil.   Ein Verein.   Eine Leidenschaft.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga, Staffel B (2014/2015)

1. Spieltag
So, 31.08.2014  10:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II3 : 5  a.W.
Fr, 12.09.2014  17:30FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf7 : 1 
Sa, 13.09.2014  10:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf0 : 2 
Sa, 13.09.2014  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II2 : 8  a.W. 
So, 14.09.2014  10:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck3 : 9 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.09.2014  17:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz6 : 0 
Sa, 20.09.2014  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal3 : 4 
Sa, 20.09.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis2 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 20.09.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma4 : 1  a.W. 
So, 21.09.2014  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 1
3. Spieltag
Fr, 26.09.2014  17:30FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz13 : 0 
Fr, 26.09.2014  17:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 6 
Sa, 27.09.2014  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 2
Sa, 27.09.2014  10:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf2 : 6  a.W. 
So, 28.09.2014  09:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna3 : 6 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 03.10.2014  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 5 
Fr, 03.10.2014  09:00SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck6 : 4 
Fr, 03.10.2014  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal1 : 1
Fr, 03.10.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma7 : 0  a.W. 
Fr, 03.10.2014  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis0 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 24.10.2014  17:30FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis11 : 0 
Fr, 24.10.2014  17:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf5 : 7  a.W. 
Sa, 25.10.2014  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf13 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna3 : 2
So, 26.10.2014  10:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II0 : 1  a.W. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.11.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck11 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 01.11.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal0 : 6 
Sa, 01.11.2014  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma3 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 01.11.2014  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 2 
So, 02.11.2014  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 6
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.11.2014  10:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis2 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 08.11.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf6 : 3 
Sa, 08.11.2014  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II2 : 6  a.W.
So, 09.11.2014  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf4 : 3 
So, 09.11.2014  09:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz7 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 14.11.2014  17:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck2 : 5 
Sa, 15.11.2014  08:45TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 6 
Sa, 15.11.2014  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal0 : 7 
Sa, 15.11.2014  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II0 : 2
Di, 18.11.2014  18:00SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna7 : 2  a.W. 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 21.11.2014  17:00FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma11 : 0  a.W. 
Fr, 21.11.2014  17:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis4 : 0 
Sa, 22.11.2014  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II4 : 5  a.W. 
Sa, 22.11.2014  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz6 : 2
Sa, 22.11.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf2 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 28.11.2014  17:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna3 : 5 
Sa, 29.11.2014  10:30FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II3 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 29.11.2014  10:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 2  a.W. 
Sa, 29.11.2014  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis10 : 0
Sa, 29.11.2014  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.12.2014  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma2 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 06.12.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 5  a.W. 
Sa, 06.12.2014  10:30Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz4 : 0 
Sa, 06.12.2014  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis2 : 0 
So, 07.12.2014  09:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal1 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 28.02.2015  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 2 
Sa, 28.02.2015  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal0 : 3 
Sa, 28.02.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz7 : 0  a.W. 
So, 01.03.2015  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis2 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 06.03.2015  17:00FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck0 : 2 
Sa, 07.03.2015  10:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II1 : 4  a.W. 
Sa, 07.03.2015  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 5 
So, 08.03.2015  09:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II3 : 5
14. Spieltag
Fr, 13.03.2015  17:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal0 : 4 
Sa, 14.03.2015  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis8 : 0 
Sa, 14.03.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II11 : 1 
Di, 21.04.2015  17:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck10 : 1
15. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2015  17:00FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 2
Fr, 20.03.2015  17:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz3 : 1 
Sa, 21.03.2015  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna2 : 5 
So, 22.03.2015  09:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf8 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 17.04.2015  17:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal0 : 3 
Sa, 18.04.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II0 : 2
Sa, 18.04.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II6 : 2  a.W. 
So, 19.04.2015  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck1 : 5 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2015  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II0 : 8  a.W. 
Sa, 25.04.2015  10:30FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna6 : 0 
So, 26.04.2015  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf11 : 1
So, 26.04.2015  10:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf1 : 6 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II3 : 2  a.W.
Sa, 02.05.2015  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck7 : 1 
Sa, 02.05.2015  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II2 : 7 
So, 03.05.2015  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna5 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2015  09:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz14 : 0 
Sa, 09.05.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II4 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 09.05.2015  10:30FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf8 : 1 
So, 10.05.2015  10:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisRanis1 : 1 
Mi, 27.05.2015  18:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf4 : 3
20. Spieltag
Fr, 15.05.2015  17:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna2 : 1 
Fr, 15.05.2015  17:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck1 : 2 
Sa, 16.05.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf5 : 3  a.W. 
Mi, 03.06.2015  17:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 2
21. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2015  10:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 4
Sa, 30.05.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün Weiß Tanna:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz4 : 2 
Sa, 30.05.2015  10:30SV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis II:FSV OrlatalFSV OrlatalOrlatal0 : 3  a.W. 
So, 31.05.2015  09:00Täler SV OttendorfOttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 10 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 05.06.2015  17:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Grün Weiß Triptis IISV Grün Weiß Triptis IITriptis II11 : 1  a.W. 
Fr, 05.06.2015  17:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfOttendorf0 : 4 
Fr, 05.06.2015  17:30TSV 1860 RanisRanisTSV 1860 Ranis:SV Grün Weiß TannaSV Grün Weiß TannaTanna4 : 3 
Sa, 06.06.2015  10:30FSV OrlatalOrlatalFSV Orlatal:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II16 : 0